Aberystwyth Town Llandudno FC 1-0
Bala Town Carmarthen Town 2-1
Cardiff Metropolitan Newtown 2-1
Caernarfon Town Cefn Druids 1-0
Llanelli Town AFC Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0-7
The New Saints Barry Town United 5-1
Aberystwyth Town Cardiff Metropolitan 1-4
Newtown Caernarfon Town 2-0
Carmarthen Town Llandudno FC 0-0
Cefn Druids Llanelli Town AFC 2-3
Barry Town United Bala Town 3-2
Connahs Quay Nomads FC The New Saints 1-0
Bala Town Cefn Druids 2-1
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Aberystwyth Town 2-1
Llanelli Town AFC Barry Town United 1-1
Llandudno FC Newtown 0-0
The New Saints Carmarthen Town 6-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Caernarfon Town 0-1
Bala Town Guilsfield 3-0
Bangor City Llandudno FC 0-1
Cambrian & Clydach BGC Barry Town United 0-0
Carmarthen Town Goytre (Gwent) 5-0
Cefn Druids Airbus UK Broughton 3-4
Denbigh Town Prestatyn Town 2-3
Flint Town United Holywell Town 3-2
Goytre United Afan Lido 3-1
Haverfordwest County Llanelli Town AFC 3-0
Penybont FC Ton Pentre 3-1
Rhyl Caernarfon Town 4-2
Welshpool Town Aberystwyth Town 1-3
Aberystwyth Town Llanelli Town AFC 3-1
Caernarfon Town The New Saints 0-3
Barry Town United Connahs Quay Nomads FC 2-0
Carmarthen Town Cardiff Metropolitan 2-0
Cefn Druids Llandudno FC 2-1
Newtown Bala Town 2-0
Bala Town Llanelli Town AFC 3-1
Carmarthen Town Newtown 3-0
Llandudno FC Barry Town United 2-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Cefn Druids 1-0
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Caernarfon Town 0-1
The New Saints Aberystwyth Town 6-0
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Newtown 3-1
Llanelli Town AFC The New Saints 0-2
Aberystwyth Town Bala Town 3-2
Caernarfon Town Barry Town United 0-1
Cefn Druids Carmarthen Town 4-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Llandudno FC 0-1
The New Saints Bala Town 0-0
Barry Town United Cefn Druids 2-1
Caernarfon Town Llanelli Town AFC 3-0
Carmarthen Town Aberystwyth Town 2-2
Llandudno FC Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0-4
Newtown Cardiff Metropolitan 2-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Aberystwyth Town 3-1
Cardiff Metropolitan Carmarthen Town 3-1
Haverfordwest County Goytre United 6-2
Newtown Penybont FC 1-0
Bala Town Llandudno FC 2-1
Cefn Druids Caernarfon Town 1-1
Llanelli Town AFC Newtown 1-3
Aberystwyth Town Barry Town United 0-1
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Carmarthen Town 3-1
Cardiff Metropolitan The New Saints 4-1
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Airbus UK Broughton 5-1
Flint Town United Bala Town 1-6
Rhyl Llandudno FC 3-5
Prestatyn Town The New Saints 0-5
Caernarfon Town Bala Town 2-2
Cefn Druids Aberystwyth Town 1-0
Carmarthen Town The New Saints 0-3
Llandudno FC Llanelli Town AFC 1-2
Newtown Barry Town United 2-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1-3
Aberystwyth Town Caernarfon Town 0-0
Bala Town Newtown 3-2
Llanelli Town AFC Cardiff Metropolitan 0-2
Barry Town United Carmarthen Town 1-0
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Cefn Druids 3-1
The New Saints Llandudno FC 6-1
Barry Town United Llanelli Town AFC 5-2
Caernarfon Town Newtown 0-3
Carmarthen Town Bala Town 1-2
Cefn Druids Cardiff Metropolitan 1-1
Llandudno FC Aberystwyth Town 0-1
The New Saints Connahs Quay Nomads FC 3-0
Caernarfon Town Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0-0
Llandudno FC Cefn Druids 0-0
Llanelli Town AFC Aberystwyth Town 1-3
Bala Town Barry Town United 0-1
Newtown The New Saints 1-1
Cardiff Metropolitan Carmarthen Town 1-1
Bala Town Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Newtown 1-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Haverfordwest County 6-0
Llandudno FC The New Saints 0-5
Aberystwyth Town The New Saints 1-0
Cefn Druids Newtown 1-1
Bala Town Cardiff Metropolitan 3-0
Carmarthen Town Caernarfon Town 4-3
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Llanelli Town AFC 6-0
Barry Town United Llandudno FC 2-1
Llandudno FC Bala Town 2-4
The New Saints Caernarfon Town 0-1
Carmarthen Town Cefn Druids 2-3
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Barry Town United 2-2
Newtown Llanelli Town AFC 7-1
Cardiff Metropolitan Aberystwyth Town 2-3
Bala Town Aberystwyth Town 2-3
Barry Town United The New Saints 0-2
Caernarfon Town Cardiff Metropolitan 2-0
Llandudno FC Carmarthen Town 1-2
Llanelli Town AFC Cefn Druids 2-0
Newtown Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale The New Saints 2-1
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Cardiff Metropolitan 0-1
Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town 1-1
Cefn Druids Bala Town 2-2
Barry Town United Newtown 4-1
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Llandudno FC 3-0
Llanelli Town AFC Caernarfon Town 2-2
The New Saints Cardiff Metropolitan 1-1
Bala Town The New Saints 1-1
Caernarfon Town Aberystwyth Town 4-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Llanelli Town AFC 4-0
Carmarthen Town Barry Town United 2-3
Cefn Druids Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1-2
Newtown Llandudno FC 3-1
Aberystwyth Town Cefn Druids 0-2
Barry Town United Caernarfon Town 2-1
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Cardiff Metropolitan 6-1
Llandudno FC The New Saints 0-4
Llanelli Town AFC Bala Town 1-7
Newtown Carmarthen Town 1-1
Aberystwyth Town Newtown 0-2
Bala Town Connahs Quay Nomads FC 2-1
Barry Town United Cardiff Metropolitan 2-1
Caernarfon Town Llandudno FC P-P
Llanelli Town AFC Carmarthen Town 1-1
The New Saints Cefn Druids 7-0
Caernarfon Town Llandudno FC 3-3
Newtown Aberystwyth Town 2-1
Cardiff Metropolitan Barry Town United 3-0
Carmarthen Town Llanelli Town AFC 2-0
Cefn Druids The New Saints 0-3
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Bala Town 4-1
Llandudno FC Caernarfon Town 1-1
Aberystwyth Town Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1-6
The New Saints Newtown 4-0
Caernarfon Town Carmarthen Town 3-1
Cardiff Metropolitan Bala Town 3-0
Cefn Druids Barry Town United 2-5
Llanelli Town AFC Llandudno FC 2-1
Bala Town Caernarfon Town 1-3
Barry Town United Aberystwyth Town 2-1
Carmarthen Town Connahs Quay Nomads FC 3-2
Llandudno FC Cardiff Metropolitan 0-3
Newtown Cefn Druids 1-1
The New Saints Llanelli Town AFC 5-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2-0
Aberystwyth Town Llandudno FC 1-1
Caernarfon Town Barry Town United 2-0
Carmarthen Town Cardiff Metropolitan 1-0
Cefn Druids Llanelli Town AFC 0-0
Newtown Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1-2
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Caernarfon Town 6-2
Llanelli Town AFC Aberystwyth Town 2-4
The New Saints Newtown 5-0
Llandudno FC Carmarthen Town 3-1
Cardiff Metropolitan Cefn Druids 3-0
Cefn Druids Aberystwyth Town 3-1
Llanelli Town AFC Carmarthen Town 0-3
Cardiff Metropolitan Llandudno FC 3-0
Newtown Caernarfon Town 3-2
The New Saints Barry Town United 2-2
Bala Town Newtown 2-2
Aberystwyth Town Cardiff Metropolitan 2-0
Barry Town United Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1-1
Carmarthen Town Cefn Druids 0-1
Llandudno FC Llanelli Town AFC 4-2
Caernarfon Town The New Saints 0-3
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Bala Town 1-0
Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town 3-2
Caernarfon Town Bala Town 1-0
Cefn Druids Llandudno FC 2-2
Llanelli Town AFC Cardiff Metropolitan 0-4
Connahs Quay Nomads FC The New Saints 0-2
Newtown Barry Town United 3-0
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Newtown 2-0
Barry Town United Bala Town 0-2
Llandudno FC Aberystwyth Town 1-2
The New Saints Bala Town 3-1
Barry Town United Caernarfon Town 4-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Carmarthen Town 1-0
Llanelli Town AFC Cefn Druids 1-3
Bala Town The New Saints 0-7
Aberystwyth Town Llanelli Town AFC 3-2
Caernarfon Town Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1-0
Bala Town Barry Town United 2-5
Carmarthen Town Llandudno FC 2-0
Cefn Druids Cardiff Metropolitan 3-1
Newtown The New Saints 0-6
Aberystwyth Town Cefn Druids 0-0
Bala Town Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1-4
Caernarfon Town Newtown 4-1
Barry Town United The New Saints 0-4
Carmarthen Town Llanelli Town AFC 3-1
Llandudno FC Cardiff Metropolitan 1-2
Newtown Bala Town
Cardiff Metropolitan Aberystwyth Town -
Cefn Druids Carmarthen Town -
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Barry Town United -
Llanelli Town AFC Llandudno FC -
The New Saints Caernarfon Town -
Bala Town Caernarfon Town -
Barry Town United Newtown -
Cardiff Metropolitan Llanelli Town AFC -
Carmarthen Town Aberystwyth Town -
Llandudno FC Cefn Druids -
The New Saints Connahs Quay Nomads FC -
Please note that all fixtures are provisional and subject to change.